Profesores

  • ABRAHAM Ana María
  • AGUIRRE Diego
  • AGUIRRE Evangelina
  • ALTUBE Zunilda
  • ANTONELLI Adriana Graciela
  • AÑÓN Ana María
  • ARGUELLO Wanda
  • ARISTI Diego M.
  • BARGUILLA Norma
  • BELTRAMO ALVAREZ Gisela
  • BEN GUERRERO Mariano
  • BONAFINA Javier
  • BOTTAIA Paola Laura
  • BUSCAGLIA Marcelo Fabián
  • CASTAGNET Gisela
  • COCO, Roberto
  • CONTI María del Rosario
  • COTI DE LA LASTRA, María Laura
  • CROCE, María L.
  • de GALLANO, Nelva
  • DUCIS ROTH José Pablo
  • ERRANDONEA Marcela
  • FALCHI Rosana
  • FARIAS HERMOSILLA Florencia
  • FALCIONI Patricia
  • FEA Julieta
  • FEA María Laura
  • FONDOSO Cecilia
  • FREY Marcela Elizabeth
  • FRIED Miriam
  • GARCIA Lilian
  • GASPARRI, María C.
  • GENTILE Virginia
  • GIMENEZ, Marcela
  • GODOY Roberto Jorge
  • GOMEZ Gabriel Walter
  • GORRAIS Javier
  • GRILLO María Cristina
  • HERRERA SANTANGELO Analía
  • IRIQUIN, Nora Edith
  • KHIDIR Guillermo
  • LACUNZA, Magdalena
  • LAPORTE Silvia
  • LEONETTI Mirta Edith
  • LERDA Estela Mary
  • LOPEZ, Florencia
  • MANCINI VILLAGRA Fernando Anibal
  • MARECO Elida
  • MARTORELL Virginia
  • MASSABO María Susana
  • MEDINA, Verónica
  • MENICHELLI, Marcela
  • MONETA Rafael
  • MERLO, María Marta
  • MORENO María Cecilia
  • MORERA Stella Maris
  • MORETTO Lorena
  • OTONELO Susana
  • PANIGO María Beatriz
  • PATITUCCI Adriana
  • PENDAS, Vanesa
  • PRADA María Marcela
  • PRADERIO Florencia
  • RAVE, Romina
  • REYNOSO Natalia
  • ROMERO Sabrina
  • RUIZ CLAVIJO María Ester
  • RUIZ CHAVES, Eduardo
  • SANTOLIN María Victoria
  • VEGA Roberto Leandro
  • VIÑA Francisco
  • ZANESI BROITHINOT, Ana Clara

Preceptores

  • AVALOS Silvia
  • GARCIA Ricardo
  • BARRUECOS Natalia
  • MORATTI Dardo
  • PENILLAS Gabriela
  • IACONIS Bernardo

Bibliotecaria
SCIANCA Solange

Profesores Tramo de Formación Pedagógica Nivel Medio y Nivel Superior

  • ABÁLSAMO, Daniela
  • AGLIANI, Magali
  • BELTRAMO, Gisela
  • BUSCAGLIA Marcelo
  • DIP, Mauricio D.
  • GUIAMET, Maite
  • LEVATTE IRIARTE, Barbara
  • LÓPEZ Marcela
  • MARTINEZ Laura
  • MARTINEZ NOVARA, María E.
  • NARDOIA, Martín
  • TESTA, Georgina
  • PENDAS, Vanesa
  • PEREYRA, Ayelen
  • RAVE, Romina
  • RUIZ CHAVES, Eduardo
  • URQUIZA, María J.

Equipo Fonoaudiológico

  • BAQUE María Rosina
  • PINILLA Gimena